آی پی فون سیسکو | کام کالا | فروش تلفن سیسکو | cisco | تلفن سیسکو

S31DLC20D

MIKROTIK S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Distance ۲۰KM
Mode SM
Wavelength ۱۳۱۰nm
Data Rate ۱٫۲۵G
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP
Suggested price $۲۹٫۰۰

توضیحات بیشتر در سایت رسمی سازنده